Weltcupsaison 1998/1999

 


Startseite 
  
Aktuelles, Kurioses, Geschichten, Links etc. 
Sportlerüberblick 
Geschichte 
Bahnen 
Kalender 98/99 
Statistik 
Wissenswertes von A - Z 
Feedback 
 

3. Weltcuprennen - Altenberg (Deutschland), 11.12.12.1998

Zweier

Place  No  Name  Nation  IM1 IM2 IM3 IM4 IM5 Run Total 
                     
1 Langen Christoph  GER1  5.18(1)  22.32(1)  31.87(1)  40.00(1)  47.40(1)  55.68(1)  1:51.56 
    Jakobs Marko    5.15(1)  22.28(1)  31.86(1)  40.03(1)  47.49(1)  55.88(1)   
                     
2 Goetschi Reto  SUI1  5.32(3)  22.54(3)  32.08(3)  40.13(2)  47.47(2)  55.70(2)  1:51.96 
    Acklin Guido    5.29(3)  22.56(3)  32.25(4)  40.43(5)  47.88(4)  56.26(4)   
                     
3 Lueders Pierre  CAN1  5.32(3)  22.60(5)  32.20(6)  40.28(5)  47.61(3)  55.90(3)  1:52.10 
    Leblanc Ken    5.31(4)  22.59(5)  32.25(4)  40.42(4)  47.86(3)  56.20(2)   
                     
4 Benesch Matthias  GER2  5.35(9)  22.60(5)  32.14(4)  40.26(4)  47.69(5)  56.02(5)  1:52.25 
    Paetzold Mirko    5.33(7)  22.58(4)  32.21(3)  40.37(2)  47.85(2)  56.23(3)   
                     
4 Reich Christian  SUI2  5.39(14)  22.72(12) 32.27(10) 40.31(8)  47.64(4)  55.94(4)  1:52.25 
    Aeberhard Urs    5.37(13)  22.69(9)  32.36(11) 40.53(11) 47.98(9)  56.31(5)   
                     
6 Herberich Jim  USA2  5.41(17)  22.72(12) 32.29(12) 40.39(11) 47.78(9)  56.09(7)  1:52.50 
    Shepherd Earl    5.36(12)  22.62(7)  32.26(8)  40.47(8)  47.97(7)  56.41(8)   
                     
7 Shimer Brian  USA1  5.39(14)  22.69(11) 32.24(9)  40.35(9)  47.80(10) 56.20(10) 1:52.59 
    Wise Paul    5.34(10)  22.63(8)  32.25(4)  40.43(5)  47.91(6)  56.39(6)   
                     
8 17  Dostthaler Sepp  GER3  5.32(3)  22.61(7)  32.19(5)  40.29(6)  47.69(5)  56.04(6)  1:52.61 
    Hampel Olaf    5.31(4)  22.69(9)  32.37(12) 40.60(13) 48.14(14) 56.57(12)  
                     
9 20  Einberger Kurt  AUT1  5.32(3)  22.59(4)  32.23(8)  40.38(10) 47.88(12) 56.34(11) 1:52.79 
    Mueller Michael    5.32(6)  22.61(6)  32.25(4)  40.45(7)  47.97(7)  56.45(10)  
                     
10 18  Prusis Sandis  LAT1  5.38(13)  22.73(15) 32.38(14) 40.54(14) 48.02(14) 56.45(13) 1:52.87 
    Olzols Janis    5.41(19)  22.70(12) 32.33(9)  40.50(9)  48.00(11) 56.42(9)   
                     
11 Puskar Pavel  CZE1  5.23(2)  22.41(2)  32.04(2)  40.20(3)  47.73(7)  56.49(14) 1:52.88 
    Kobian Jan    5.26(2)  22.49(2)  32.16(2)  40.39(3)  47.90(5)  56.39(6)   
                     
12 10  Mingeon Bruno  FRA1  5.33(7)  22.67(10) 32.32(13) 40.47(12) 47.86(11) 56.19(9)  1:52.99 
    Hostache Emmanuel    5.33(7)  22.69(9)  32.46(17) 40.75(17) 48.30(16) 56.80(15)  
                     
13 13  Rohner Marcel  SUI3  5.35(9)  22.65(9)  32.27(10) 40.48(13) 47.96(13) 56.40(12) 1:53.00 
    Hefti Beat    5.33(7)  22.71(14) 32.38(13) 40.62(14) 48.14(14) 56.60(13)  
                     
14 11  Huber Guenther  ITA1  5.47(22)  22.97(21) 32.64(19) 40.82(19) 48.27(16) 56.61(15) 1:53.09 
    Tartaglia Antonio    5.41(19)  22.77(18) 32.44(16) 40.62(14) 48.09(12) 56.48(11)  
                     
15 27  Popov Ewgeni  RUS1  5.40(16)  22.78(16) 32.41(15) 40.60(15) 48.14(15) 56.64(16) 1:53.26 
    Andrynin Alexey    5.39(17)  22.74(16) 32.38(13) 40.56(12) 48.09(12) 56.62(14)  
                     
16 Tosini Fabrizio  ITA2  5.36(11)  22.63(8)  32.21(7)  40.30(7)  47.75(8)  56.13(8)  1:53.44 
    Menchini Marco    5.38(14)  22.70(12) 32.35(10) 40.52(10) 47.98(9)  57.31(21)  
                     
17 25  Foltin Norbert  POL1  5.34(8)  22.72(12) 32.43(16) 40.70(16) 48.29(17) 56.82(17) 1:53.69 
    Sienko Krzysztof    5.38(14)  22.72(15) 32.42(15) 40.70(16) 48.30(16) 56.87(16)  
                     
18 14  Caldara Christian  ITA3  5.44(21)  22.87(19) 32.67(20) 40.93(20) 48.51(20) 57.00(19) 1:54.12 
    Pasquazzo Michael    5.43(21)  22.89(21) 32.64(20) 40.96(19) 48.56(19) 57.12(18)  
                     
19 19  Olsson Sean  GBR1  5.42(18)  22.97(21) 32.72(21) 40.99(21) 48.56(21) 57.10(20) 1:54.21 
    Goedluck Phil    5.47(23)  22.94(22) 32.68(22) 40.97(20) 48.56(19) 57.11(17)  
                     
20 21  Stampfer Wolfgang  AUT2  5.43(20)  22.79(17) 32.51(17) 40.80(18) 48.47(19) 57.14(21) 1:54.31 
    Schuetzenauer Martin    5.39(17)  22.79(19) 32.55(18) 40.90(18) 48.55(18) 57.17(19)  
                     
21 16  Danilevic Ivo  CZE2  5.37(12)  22.81(18) 32.54(18) 40.77(17) 48.37(18) 56.98(18) 1:54.41 
    Gomola Roman    5.35(11)  22.76(17) 32.59(19) 40.97(20) 48.69(24) 57.43(23)  
                     
22 15  Geurts Rob  NED2  5.50(24)  22.97(21) 32.72(21) 41.02(22) 48.63(23) 57.40(23) 1:54.64 
    Welten Marcel    5.52(25)  22.95(23) 32.68(22) 41.02(24) 48.64(22) 57.24(20)  
                     
23 26  Guts Gatis  LAT2  5.42(18)  22.93(20) 32.75(23) 41.10(24) 48.76(24) 57.43(24) 1:54.77 
    Bumbulis Gunars    5.38(14)  22.85(20) 32.67(21) 41.00(22) 48.66(23) 57.34(22)  
                     
24 12  Glas Arend  NED1  5.58(27)  23.08(26) 32.78(24) 41.02(22) 48.61(22) 57.23(22) 1:54.95 
    Ritsema Jeroen    5.55(27)  23.14(27) 33.01(27) 41.35(26) 49.02(26) 57.72(25)  
                     
25 22  Thomas Bruno  FRA2  5.48(23)  23.03(24) 32.83(25) 41.12(25) 48.82(25) 57.75(25) 1:55.21 
    Paviot Philippe    5.52(25)  23.03(24) 32.76(24) 41.01(23) 48.57(21) 57.46(24)  
                     
26 28  Orslowski Piotr  POL2  5.50(24)  23.19(27) 33.06(27) 41.48(27) 49.21(27) 57.96(27) 1:55.84 
    Gatka Tomasz    5.46(22)  23.10(26) 32.97(26) 41.39(27) 49.10(27) 57.88(26)  
                     
27 24  Webster Trevor  GBR2  5.50(24)  23.04(25) 32.87(26) 41.28(26) 48.99(26) 57.76(26) 1:56.45 
    Drummond Andy    5.51(24)  23.07(25) 32.95(25) 41.32(25) 48.99(25) 58.69(27)  
                     
28 23  Radjenovic Boris  YUG1  5.99(28)  23.98(28) 33.99(28) 42.47(28) 50.46(28) 59.54(28) 1:59.60 
    Pandurevic Miro    6.12(28)  24.24(28) 34.36(28) 42.98(28) 51.02(28) 1:00.06(28)